Uitslagen 2013

Vrouwen

Hoogspringen

1. Yana Maksimava (BLR) 1.87 meter
2. Nadine Broersen (NED) 1.84 meter
3. Alina Fyodorova (UKR) 1.81 meter

 

Triatlon

1. Nadine Broersen (NED) 2856 punten
2. Yana Maksimava (BLR) 2729 punten
3. Gyargyi ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS (HUN) 2718 punten

 

2000 meter

1. Susan Kuijken (NED) 5:38.37
2. Mimi Belete (BRN) 5:38.53
3. Zoe Buckman (AUS) 5:39.17

 

100 meter Horden

1. Kellie Wells (USA) 12.70 seconden
2. Nadine Hildebrand (GER) 13.00 seconden
3. Jacqueline Coward (USA) 13.05 seconden

 

100 meter Horden gecombineerd

1. Claudia Rath (GER) 13.79 seconden
2. Nadine Broersen (NED) 13.84 seconden
3. Gyargyi Zsivoczky-Farkas (HUN) 14.22 seconden

 

Javelin gecombineerd

1. Nadine Broersen (NED) 48.24
2. Gyargyi Zsivoczky-Farkas (HUN) 47.82
3. Yana Maksimava (BLR) 43.14

 

800 meter vrouwen

1. Nataliya Lupu (UKR) 2:00.91
2. Yelenta Kotulskaia (RUS) 2:01.00
3. Margarita Mukasheva (KAZ) 2:01.54

 

150 meter vrouwen

1. Mariya Ryemyen (UKR) 16.73 seconden
2. Dafne Schippers (NED) 16.93 seconden
3. Margaret Adeoye (GBR) 17.15 seconden


Mannen

Polstokhoogspringen gecombineerd

1. Rudy Bourguignon (FRA) 4.75 meter
2. Mihail Dudas (SRB) 4.60 meter
3. Aleksander Korzun (BLR) 4.60 meter

 

Triatlon

1. Pelle Rietveld (NED) 2491 meter
2. Menno Vloon (NED) 2458 meter
3. Niels Pittomvils (BEL) 2360 meter

 

Discuswerpen

1. Erik Cadoe (NED) 65.19 meter
2. Robert Urbanek (POL) 65.03 meter
3. Ehsan Hadani (IRI) 64.27 meter

 

100 meter Series

1. Keston Bledman (TRI) 10.15 seconden
2. Ameer Webb (USA) 10.34 seconden
3. James Ellington (GBR) 10.34 seconden

 

Verspringen

1. Tyrone Smith (BER) 7.82 meter (-1.4)
2. Aleksandr Petro (RUS) 7.73 meter (-1.1)
3. JJ Jegede (GBR) 7.72 meter (-0.5)

 

110 meter Horden gecombineerd

1. Eelco Sintnicolaas (NED) 14.33 seconden
2. Pelle Rietveld (NED) 14.40 seconden
3. Mihail Dudas (SRB) 14.74 seconden

 

110 meter Horden

1. Mikel Thomas (TRI) 13.64 seconden
2. Ty Akins (USA) 13.74 seconden
3. Gianni Frankis (GBR) 13.79 seconden

 

Kogelstoten gecombineerd

1. Eelco Sintnicolaas (NED) 13.44
2. Rudy Bourguignon (FRA) 13.43
3. Mihail Dudas (SRB) 13.35

 

800 meter

1. Edwin Kiplagat Meli (KEN) 1:47.68
2. Leonard Kirwa Kosencha (KEN) 1:48.02
3. Reuben Bett (KEN) 1:48.06

 

100 meter - finale

1. Keston Bledman (TRI) 10.11 seconden
2. Churandy Martina (NED) 10.12 seconden
3. Ramon Gittens (BAR) 10.22 seconden


Talenten

60 meter meisjes

1. Shaquata King (NED) 8.02 seconden
2. Sofie Ooteman (NED) 8.58 seconden
3. Maylissa Smiers (NED) 9.06 seconden

 

60 meter jongens

1. Revelino van der Vloot (NED) 7.29 seconden
2. Mimo Issa (NED) 7.47 seconden
3. Serencio Lionahr (NED) 7.68 seconden
AA Drink Dutch Design Hotels Artemis Amsterdam EK Atletiek 2016 Gemeente Amsterdam Olympisch Stadion Amsterdam Topsport Amsterdam