Vrouwen

100 meter (series en finale)

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
SCHIPPERS Dafne NED 15-06-1992 10.81  10.81 4
SEDNEY Naomi NED 17-12-1994 11.34  11.34  2
SAMUEL Jamile NED 24-04-1992 11.12  11.25  7
HYACINTHE Kimberley CAN 28-03-1989 11.31  11.31  7
FACEY Simone JAM 07-05-1985 10.95  11.10  4
HENRY Desiree GBR 26-08-1995 11.11  11.11  6
BINGHAM Khamica CAN 15-06-1994 11.13  11.13  3
EMMANUEL Crystal CAN 27-11-1991 11.27  11.27  2
WILLIAMS Charonda USA 27-03-1987 11.07  11.14  5
TOWNSEND Tiffany USA 14-06-1989 11.08  11.08  3
LATVALA Hanna-Maari FIN 30-10-1987 11.30  11.70  1
HACKETT Semoy TTO 27-11-1988 11.00  11.13  6
KWADWO Yasmin GER 09-11-1990 11.29  11.30  8
STROHOVA Nataliya UKR 26-12-1992 11.41  11.41  8
SIMPSON Sherone JAM 12-08-1984 10.82  10.95  5


400 meter

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
DE WITTE Lisanne NED 10-09-1992 52.73 52.73  2
ONUORA Anyika GBR 28-10-1984 50.87  50.87  5
ADEOYE Margaret GBR 22-04-1985 51.93  52.07  6
WILLIAMS-MILLS Novlene JAM 26-04-1982 49.63  50.47  4
WILLIAMS Tiffany USA 05-02-1983 52.45  8
MOLINE Georganne USA 06-03-1990 52.08  52.08  7
RENZHINA Yekaterina RUS 18-10-1994 51.48  51.49  3
BONDAR Anastasiya RUS 21-05-1991 52.52 52.52 1


1500 meter

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
BUSIENEI Selah KEN 27-12-1991 4:08.81 4:08.81  6
BELETE Mini BRN 09-06-1988 4:00.08  4:14.18  4
KRUIVER Manon NED 03-01-1988 4:12.50  4:12.50  5
URBANIK Danuta POL 24-12-1989 4:07.95  4:13.73  2
MACKEY Katie USA 12-11-1987 4:03.81  4:03.81  11
PRAUGHT Aisha JAM 14-12-1989 4:05.52  4:05.52  8
KUIJKEN Susan NED 08-07-1986 4:05.38  4:06.37  10
ENGESET Kristine Eikrem NOR 15-11-1988 4:09.40  4:13.84  3
CiCHOCKA Angelika POL 15-03-1988 4:03.06  4:03.06  12
TSEGAY Gudaf ETH 23-01-1997 4:02.83  4:03.09  9
GROVDAL Karoline Bjerkeli NOR 14-06-1990 4:12.09  4:12.09  1
JELEGAT Irene KEN 10-12-1988 4:02.59 4:07.75 7
WAFULA Lydia KEN 15-02-1988 4:12.95  4:21.23 13


100 meter horden

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
JONES Tenaya USA 22-03-1989 12.72 12.72  4
VISSER Nadine NED 09-02-1995 12.81  12.81  6
HATTON Lucy GBR 08-11-1994 12.84  12.84  3
HOLDER Nikkita CAN 07-05-1987 12.80  12.85  8
CASTLIN Kristi USA 07-07-1988 12.56  12.71  5
CRAWFORD Viriginia USA 07-09-1983  12.45  12.81  7
BOONS Eefje NED 18-07-1994 13.09 13.09 2
WILLIAMS Tiffany USA 05-02-1983 12.99   1

Polstokhoogspringen

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
PLUIM Femke NED 10-05-1994 4.55  4.55  6
GALIART Rianna NED 22-11-1985 4.40  4.40  3
HENRY Chloe BEL 05-03-1987 4.41  4.40  2
RYZIH Lisa GER 27-09-1988 4.71  4.70  5
MORRIS Sandi USA 08-07-1992 4.76  4.76  7
SAXER Mary USA 21-06-1987 4.70  4.62  4
SMETS Fanny BEL 21-04-1986 4.40  4.25  1

 
100 meter T42/T44

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
VAN RHIJN Marlou NED 21-10-1991 12.86  12.86  4
JONG Fleur NED       6
PRUYSEN Iris NED 26-11-1987     8
VAN GANSEWINKEL Marlene NED 11-03-1995 13.70  13.70  2
SCHURE Pascale NED   13.50  13.50  1
RIJKEN Rebecca  NED  19-03-1993  12.39  12.39  7
BOSKER Judith  NED  27-10-1990  11.74   5
SAMUEL Chante NED 09-04-1996 12.57   9
BERENDSE Silke  NED  14-03-1998  12.24  12.38  3


400mH Gecombineerd

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
ARTS Jesper NED 02-04-1992 50.23  51.39  5
NABBE Maarten NED 07-07-1989  55.21  55.21  8
OTTENHOF Maarten NED 03-08-1994 55.16  55.16  7
VRIEND Brian NED 20-05-1990 51.47  53.83  6
DOPHEIDE Marit NED 28-12-1990 55.03  55.12  3
RIJKEN Rebecca NED 19-03-1993  56.20  56.94  2
JANSEN Bowien  NED  29-08-1998      1
DE WITTE Laura  NED  07-08-1995  53.41  53.41  4



AA Drink Dutch Design Hotels Artemis Amsterdam EK Atletiek 2016 Gemeente Amsterdam Olympisch Stadion Amsterdam Topsport Amsterdam