Mannen

100 meter (series en finale)

Achternaam

Voornaam 

 Nat.

 Geboortedatum

PB 

 SB

LANE
MARTINA Churandy   NED  03-07-1984  9.91 10.06 4
BOCKARIE  Solomon  NED  18-05-1987 10.29  10.29  2
SIMBINE  Akani  RSA   21-09-1993 9.97  9.97  5
PAULINA Hensley  NED   26-06-1993 10.26 10.28  2
TROMP Joren  NED   01-11-1988 10.25  10.55  8
OGUNODE Femi  QAT  15-05-1991 9.91  9.91  5
GITTENS Ramon  BAR  20-07-1987 10.02 10.02  3
VAN LUIJK Patrick  NED  17-09-1984 10.25 10.33  7
BRUS Wouter  NED  30-09-1991 10.36 10.36  7
FORTE Julian  JAM  01-07-1993 10.03  10.06  5
CARTER Nesta  JAM  10-11-1985 9.78  9.98  4
AIKINES-ARYEETEY Harry  GBR  29-08-1988 10.08  10.16  3
ELLINGTON James  GBR  06-09-1985 10.13  10.19  6
BEZELEV Sawa  NED  13-07-1998 10.85 10.85 1
LIONAHR Serencio  NED  31-03-1997 11.07 11.31 1
MEYER Gaeonn  NED  02-01-1990 10.82 10.82 9
PEREZ Yunier  NED  16-02-1985 10.22 10.23 6


400 meter

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
BONEVACIA Liemarvin NED 05-04-1989 44.72  44.72  5
LEVINE Nigel GBR 30-04-1989 45.11  45.84  4
AGARD Terrence NED 16-04-1990 45.82  45.82  3
BUTRYM Vitaliy UKR 10-01-1991 45.01  45.01  6
BLAUWHOF Bjorn NED 10-12-1990 46.48  47.04  8
GREGAN Brian IRL 31-12-1989 45.53  45.6  7
OMELKO Rafal POL 16-01-1989 45.66  46.28  2
VAN DEN BERGH Olaf NED 07-03-1994 47.80 47.80 1


600 meter

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
EL MANAOUI AMINE MAR 20-11-1991   1:16.14  1
ENGLISH Mark IRL 18-03-1993 1:16.14 1:16.14 4
KIPKETER Alfred KEN 26-12-1996     6
BIWOTT Robert KEN 28-01-1996     10
KIPKOECH Nicholas KEN 22-10-1992     3
LEARMONTH Guy GBR 24-04-1992 1:17.03  1:17.03  5
DAMEN Jorian NED 25-03-1992     2
SOWINSKI Erik USA 21-12-1989 1:15.79    7
KUPERS Thijmen NED 04-10-1991     8
SOM Bram NED 20-02-1980 1:15.26    9


110 meter horden

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
RICHARDSON Jason USA 04-04-1986 12.98  13.12  4
SHARMAN William GBR 12-09-1984 13.16  13.53  3
DE BORGER Dario BEL 20-03-1992 13.59  13.60  1
VUKICEVIC Vladimir NOR 06-05-1991 13.55  13.74  8
BRATHWAITE Shane BAR 08-02-1990 13.21  13.21  5
CRADDCOCK Kevin USA 25-06-1987 13.42  13.48  6
SMET Koen NED 09-08-1992 13.58  13.60  7
KABA Sekou CAN 25-08-1990 13.43 13.43 2

Verspringen

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
GAISAH Ignisious NED 20-07-1983 8.43  8.19  6
SAMAAI Rushwal RSA 25-09-1991 8.38  8.38  5
WANG Jianan CHN 27-08-1996 8.25  8.25  7
SYLVAIN Bavon DMA 16-11-1986 7.71  7.71  1
POLYANSKIY Sergey RUS 29-10-1989 8.20  8.20  2
LAPIERRE Fabrice AUS 17-10-1983 8.40  8.24  8
HERTOG Ronald NED 13-01-1989 7.53  7.53  3
SMITH Tyrone BER 07-08-1984 8.22  8.20  4


Discuswerpen

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
CADÉE Erik NED 15-02-1984 67.30  64.57 7
DEKKER Stephan NED 17-02-1987 58.47  58.47  2
MORGAN Jason JAM 06-10-1982 68.19  68.19  8
KUPPER Martin EST 31-05-1989 66.67  66.67  6
GUDZIUS Andrius LTU 14-02-1991 66.11  65.51  4
GOWDA Vikas IND 05-07-1983 66.28  65.75  5
ISRAEL Mart EST 23-09-1983 66.98 62.19 3


Polsstokhoogspringen

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
KORCHMID Oleksandr UKR 22-01-1982 5.81  5.45 5
CLEMENS Daniel GER 28-04-1992 5.60  5.50  7
KONRAD Tom GER 30-03-1991 5.56  5.20  2
CZERWINSKI Przemyslaw POL 28-07-1983 5.80  5.56  8
PLANS ILLAS Joan ESP 21-05-1981 5.35  5.15  1
MUDROV Ilya RUS 17-11-1991 5.70  5.50  6
MULDER Nils NED 25-06-1987 5.50  5.50  4
EFFEROTH Jonas GER 03-02-1993 5.40  5.35  3


400m/400mH Gecombineerd

Achternaam

Voornaam

Nat.

Geboortedatum

PB

SB

 LANE
ARTS Jesper NED 02-04-1992 50.23  51.39  5
NABBE Maarten NED 07-07-1989  55.21  55.21  8
OTTENHOF Maarten NED 03-08-1994 55.16  55.16  7
VRIEND Brian NED 20-05-1990 51.47  53.83  6
DOPHEIDE Marit NED 28-12-1990 55.03  55.12  3
RIJKEN Rebecca NED 19-03-1993  56.20  56.94  2
JANSEN Bowien  NED  29-08-1998      1
DE WITTE Laura  NED  07-08-1995  53.41  53.41  4

 

AA Drink Dutch Design Hotels Artemis Amsterdam EK Atletiek 2016 Gemeente Amsterdam Olympisch Stadion Amsterdam Topsport Amsterdam